Bali Hai Island Breeze Poster Bedroom Set

SKU: TOM-593-133C-ROOM
$5628.00

$7035.00 (20% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Free Protection Plan

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Bali Hai Poster Bed
Required

Bali Hai Poster Bed

TOM-593-133C-C

$3899.00

Bali Hai Nightstand
Required

Bali Hai Nightstand

TOM-593-622-C

$1729.00

Bali Hai Dresser

Bali Hai Dresser

TOM-593-222-C

$4479.00

Highlights
Boxspring Required

Mattress foundation needing boxspring support for comfortable sleep and longevity.

Bundle & Save
Discount Applied
Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)