Bowery Place Cerused Platform Bedroom Set

SKU: CEN-C4H-135-ROOM
$6892.00

$9068.00 (24% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Bowery Place Platform Bed
Required

Bowery Place Platform Bed

CEN-C4H-135-C

$5342.00$7029.00
Bowery Place Nightstand
Required

Bowery Place Nightstand

CEN-C4H-224-C

$1550.00$2039.00
Bowery Place Cerused 1 Drawer Nightstand

Bowery Place Cerused 1 Drawer Nightstand

CEN-C4H-224

$1550.00$2039.00
Bowery Place Cerused 2 Drawer Nightstand

Bowery Place Cerused 2 Drawer Nightstand

CEN-C4H-222

$2136.00$2810.00
Bowery Place Cerused 6 Drawer Dresser

Bowery Place Cerused 6 Drawer Dresser

CEN-C4H-202

$5556.00$7310.00
Highlights
Slat Roll Included

Incorporates a slatted foundation for mattress support, eliminating the need for a boxspring.

Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)