Carmel White Post Ranch Panel Bedroom Set

SKU: LEX-931-133C-ROOM
$4912.00

$6823.00 (28% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Free Protection Plan

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Carmel Panel Bed
Required

Carmel Panel Bed

LEX-931-133C-C

$3671.00$5099.00
Carmel Nightstand
Required

Carmel Nightstand

LEX-931-622-C

$1241.00$1724.00
Highlights
Boxspring Required

Mattress foundation needing boxspring support for comfortable sleep and longevity.

Bundle & Save
Discount Applied
Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)