Dovetail Sun Bleached White King Poster Bed with California King Footboard

SKU: VBT-754-668-166-922-MS2
$2178.00

$2723.00 (20% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Bed Size:

Part of a set
Dovetail Sun Bleached White Poster Bedroom Set with Footboard

SKU: VBT-754-558-155-922-ROOM

View Set
Highlights
Solid Wood

Made entirely from genuine wood for durability and natural aesthetics.

Made in USA

Crafted with care and precision right here in the United States.

Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)