Newport Sailcloth Shorecliff Upholstered Canopy Bedroom Set by Barclay Butera

SKU: LEX-921-173C-ROOM
$7990.00

$11098.00 (28% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Free Protection Plan

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Newport Poster Canopy Bed
Required

Newport Poster Canopy Bed

LEX-921-173C-C

$5561.00$7724.00
Highlights
Boxspring Required

Mattress foundation needing boxspring support for comfortable sleep and longevity.

Bundle & Save
Discount Applied
Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)