Onita Natural King Panel Platform Storage Bed with 2 Drawers

SKU: ASL-EB9632B23
$702.00

$900.00 (22% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Bed Size:

Part of a set
Onita Natural Panel Storage Platform Bedroom Set with 2 Drawers

SKU: ASL-EB9632B12-ROOM

View Set
Highlights
Storage

Space-saving compartments for organized keeping of belongings or items.

Not Adjustable Base Compatible

This product cannot be used with adjustable bed bases.

Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)