Rendezvous Walnut Poster Essex Bedroom Set

SKU: LEX-743-173C-ROOM
$8328.00

$10410.00 (20% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Rendezvous Poster Essex Bed
Required

Rendezvous Poster Essex Bed

LEX-743-173C-C

$4029.00

Highlights
Boxspring Required

Mattress foundation needing boxspring support for comfortable sleep and longevity.

Soft-Close

Mechanism that gently closes drawers or doors, reducing noise and impact.

Storage

Space-saving compartments for organized keeping of belongings or items.

Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)