Robbinsdale Antique White Sleigh Storage Bedroom Set

SKU: ASL-B742-77-74-98-ROOM
$1425.00

$1900.00 (25% OFF)

Buy More, Save More Item
Color:
Antique White
Antique White
Light Gray

Customize SetMinimum 0 items

Robbinsdale Storage Sleigh Bed
Required

Robbinsdale Storage Sleigh Bed

ASL-B742-77-74-98-C

$1035.00$1375.00
Robbinsdale Antique White Nightstand
Required

Robbinsdale Antique White Nightstand

ASL-B742-92

$390.00$525.00
Robbinsdale Antique White Dresser

Robbinsdale Antique White Dresser

ASL-B742-31

$910.00$1375.00
Robbinsdale Antique White 5 Drawer Chest

Robbinsdale Antique White 5 Drawer Chest

ASL-B742-46

$1005.00$1550.00
Highlights
Dovetail Drawers

Drawer construction using interlocking joints for durability and smooth operation.

Felt-Lined Drawers

Drawers lined with soft felt fabric to protect and cushion items.

Slat Roll Included

Incorporates a slatted foundation for mattress support, eliminating the need for a boxspring.

Storage

Space-saving compartments for organized keeping of belongings or items.

Not Adjustable Base Compatible

This product cannot be used with adjustable bed bases.

Bundle & Save
Discount Applied
Reviews

(0)

Q & A

(0)